18
Apr
09

Lollipop big bang & 2ne1 -homevideo-

so i was just surfing youtube when i found this vid. its three girls who redid the lollipop mv. its funny and kinda scarring in a way. ESPECIALLY the girl in the YELLOW jacket. *cough cough* shes suppost to be seungri. -dont see the resemblance…..- hehe. im just kidding… maybee.. sorta… not really…. no…. im not..  on the other hand, the other two girls look really cute, *sigh* and then theres that OTHER girl…. heres the vid and you can tell of what you think.


haha jk, i sounded a little mean earlier, but then again i cant lie. the girl who was seungri and daesung (yellow jacket and white vest) if you couldnt tell, was super GAHH!!!. haha.

(ps. i acutallly know her, im not some random stranger on the internet haha)


0 Responses to “Lollipop big bang & 2ne1 -homevideo-”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Twitter Updates

The roles of our authors: sorryboat- She's the sexy one of us. She writes the contents && stuff. milktealove- She's the nerd in the trio. She edits our work :D chococookie- I'm the noob that whips them and gets them to do their work.

%d bloggers like this: