18
May
09

2PM Again & Again Perf 090516

i just love this song and the boys are too adorable. yay they look good in green. hehe. i wonder what song their gonna release after again&again? hopefully “i hate you” cause i love that song too. haha. anywayy, love these boys and wanted to share the love.

haha at first i thought i was going crazy cause i was like did miss something? it took me watching the perf twice to be sure that they cut the song short. if you didnt notice, junho’s part in the second vers is gone and they skip to chansung. i wonder why they did that. oh well. still a good perf.

here you go!!

Credits@jaeuraznliive for the vid


0 Responses to “2PM Again & Again Perf 090516”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Twitter Updates

The roles of our authors: sorryboat- She's the sexy one of us. She writes the contents && stuff. milktealove- She's the nerd in the trio. She edits our work :D chococookie- I'm the noob that whips them and gets them to do their work.

%d bloggers like this: