16
Jun
09

2PM Poses For Vogue Girl :]]

WOAH WOAH WOAH! 2PM FANGIRLIES BEWARE! the hottness that will be uncovered may kill some fangirls.

OMG taecyeon looks HOTT!!! and OMGGGGGGGG to NICH’S BEAUTIFUL ABS!! okay i know many will NOT agree with me but i think Jaebumie’s abs are starting to get over toned. i like guys that fit but not too muscular so thats why i think Nich’s abs are perfection. haha, they’re nice and smooth and not little packets. i wish the last pic was more upclose. Wooyoung looks soo HOTT in his chair! same with Junho and Jaebumie. haha. LOVE all of their outfits except Junho’s shorts. they look a little funny. haha. i love how the photoshoot looks sexy and classy at the same time. sad that they didnt release Junsu and Chansung’s pictures. but it would drop magazine sales if everything is leaked online.  here to enjoy and to die for: hehe

Credits@allkpop for the photos and info

my khunnie boy ^^ ohma! the abs!!

very sexy taecyeon^^ dont really understand the bird. but he still looks hot holding a fake bird. haha

i want to see more wooyoung pics cause hes so CUTE in the chair^^ the moose head kinda creeps me out though…

(for new 2pm fans the pic order ^^: wooyoung in chair; junho standing; jaebum on the floor)


0 Responses to “2PM Poses For Vogue Girl :]]”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Twitter Updates

The roles of our authors: sorryboat- She's the sexy one of us. She writes the contents && stuff. milktealove- She's the nerd in the trio. She edits our work :D chococookie- I'm the noob that whips them and gets them to do their work.

%d bloggers like this: